Home Page Image
 

Frankenstraße 199

90461 Nürnberg

Tel:0911 / 377 16 32

Fax: 0911 / 377 16 35
 

 
 

23.01.2013

Seemannschor

 

19.30

24.01.2013

Fischerkurs

 

19.00

 

 

25.01.2013

Gleißhammer

 

18.00

26.01.2013

Formenbauer

 

14.00

  27.01.2013

tichter Kinder

 

14.00

28.012.013

Briefmarkensammler

 

18.30

30.01.2013

MAN

 

14.30

 

Seemannschor

 

19.30

 

Fischerkurs

 

19.00

 

hesselberger Verw.

 

18.00

31.01.2013

Man VK

 

15.30

01.02.2013

DAV Eberl

 

14.00

 

Fischerkurs

 

02.02.2013

Seemannschor  Fasching

 

18.00

 

VdK

 

12.00

 

03.02.2013

 Hesselberger

15.00

 

Gilde Kindefa

14.00

04.02.2013

De Ka Te

 

14.00

 

DFV

 

19.30

 

Trichter Stammtisch

 

06.02.2013

VAG Fasch

 

12.00

 

Gilde Generalprobe

 

 

Seemannschor

 

19.30

07.02.2013

Gilde Weibersitzung

 

18.00

08.02.2013

Fridolin Vers.

 

19.00

 

siemens Spiele

 

13.00

 

Fischerkurs

 

09.02.2013

Trichter Kinderf.

 

14.00

 

Waldfreunde Fasching

 

19.00

10.02.2013

Fridolin Kappenabend

 

16.00

11.02.2013

Präuer Faschimng

 

18.00

12.02.2013

Trichter Kinderf.

 

14.00

 

Trichter Faschingskehraus

 

18.00

13.02.2013

Trichter heringsessen

 

18.00

15.02.2013

Fischerkurs

 

18.30

16.02.2013

VdK

 

12.00

 

selbsthilfeguppe

 

17.02.2013

Schlesier

 

12.00

18.02.2013

VdK ost

 

12.00

 

Eisenbahner Verein

 

18.00

20.02.2013

Seemannchor

 

19.30

22.02.2013

siemens Spiele

 

13.00

 

Fischerkurs

 

25.02.2013

Briefmarkensammler

 

18.30

26.02.2013

MAN

 

14.30

 

Seemannschor

 

19.30

 

hesselberger Verw.

 

27.02.2013

Man VK

 

15.30

 

01.03.2013

Bockbierfest

 

18.00

03.03.2013

Hesselberger

 

15.00

04.03.2013

De.Ka.Te

 

14.00

 

DFV

 

19.30

 

Trichter Stammt.

 

06.03.2013

VAG

 

12.00

 

Seemannschor

 

19.30

07.03.2013

siemens

 

14.00

08.03.2013

Verein Fridolin

 

19.00

08.03.2013

Siemens Spiele

 

13.00

10.03.2013

VDK süd

 

12.00

 

Kriegsblinde

 

12.00

13.03.2013

Hezel

 

14.00

 

Seemannschor

 

15.03.2013

Evangelisch

Hochschule

 

16.03.2013

Eisenbahner Verein

 

15.00

17.03.2013

Schlesier

 

12.00

18.03.2013

Vdk ost

 

12.00

20.03.2013

Seemannschor

 

19.30

22.03.2013

Siemens Spiele

 

13.00

25.03.2013

Briefmarkensammler

 

18.30

27.03.2013

MaN

 

14.30

 

Seemannschor

 

28.03.2013

MAN VK

 

15.30